Per the LA Times:
OPEN DIVISION
Semifinals, Tuesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Westchester at #1 Granada Hills
#3 Palisades at #2 Birmingham
DIVISION I
Semifinals, Tuesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Garfield at #1 Taft
#11 San Fernando at #2 El Camino Real
DIVISION II
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Verdugo Hills 56, North Hollywood 33
San Pedro 59, South Gate 43
Los Angeles Wilson 47, Northridge 35
Chatsworth 61, West Adams 41
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#4 San Pedro at #1 Verdugo Hills
#6 Los Angeles Wilson at #2 Chatsworth
DIVISION III
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Wilmington Banning 34, Vaughn 33
Maywood CES 46, University Prep Value 25
Franklin 40, Huntington Park 34
Contreras 35, South East 25
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Maywood CES at #1 Wilmington Banning
#10 Contreras at #6 Franklin
DIVISION IV
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Santee 59, Animo Robinson 18
Sherman Oaks CES 42, Academia Avance 27
Chavez 53, Monroe 48 (OT)
Panorama 52, Valley Arts/Sciences 42
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#5 Sherman Oaks CES at #1 Santee
#6 Chavez at #2 Panorama
DIVISION V
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Rivera 53, Los Angeles Jordan 29
Canoga Park 36, Roybal 29
Episcopal 22, USC-Media Arts/Engineering 13
Larchmont 38, Fulton 15
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Canoga Park at #1 Rivera
#3 Episcopal at #2 Larchmont
NOTES:
Championships, Friday (Div. I, tentatively at North Hollywood) and Feb. 26 (Open Division tentatively at Hamilton; other divisions at higher seeds).
OPEN DIVISION
Semifinals, Tuesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Westchester at #1 Granada Hills
#3 Palisades at #2 Birmingham
DIVISION I
Semifinals, Tuesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Garfield at #1 Taft
#11 San Fernando at #2 El Camino Real
DIVISION II
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Verdugo Hills 56, North Hollywood 33
San Pedro 59, South Gate 43
Los Angeles Wilson 47, Northridge 35
Chatsworth 61, West Adams 41
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#4 San Pedro at #1 Verdugo Hills
#6 Los Angeles Wilson at #2 Chatsworth
DIVISION III
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Wilmington Banning 34, Vaughn 33
Maywood CES 46, University Prep Value 25
Franklin 40, Huntington Park 34
Contreras 35, South East 25
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Maywood CES at #1 Wilmington Banning
#10 Contreras at #6 Franklin
DIVISION IV
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Santee 59, Animo Robinson 18
Sherman Oaks CES 42, Academia Avance 27
Chavez 53, Monroe 48 (OT)
Panorama 52, Valley Arts/Sciences 42
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#5 Sherman Oaks CES at #1 Santee
#6 Chavez at #2 Panorama
DIVISION V
Quarterfinals, Saturday
Rivera 53, Los Angeles Jordan 29
Canoga Park 36, Roybal 29
Episcopal 22, USC-Media Arts/Engineering 13
Larchmont 38, Fulton 15
Semifinals, Wednesday, 4 p.m.
#4 Canoga Park at #1 Rivera
#3 Episcopal at #2 Larchmont
NOTES:
Championships, Friday (Div. I, tentatively at North Hollywood) and Feb. 26 (Open Division tentatively at Hamilton; other divisions at higher seeds).