Per the LA Times:
OPEN DIVISION
Wednesday, 7 p.m. unless noted
POOL A
Corona Centennial 97, Windward 71
West Torrance 61, Orangewood Academy 56
POOL B
Mater Dei 78, Lynwood 70
Harvard-Westlake 61, Etiwanda 51
Saturday, 7 p.m. unless noted
POOL A
#4 Orangewood Academy (0-2) at #1 Corona Centennial (2-0), Monday, 5 p.m.
#8 West Torrance (1-1) at #5 Windward (1-1)
POOL B
#3 Harvard-Westlake (2-0) at #2 Mater Dei (2-0)
#7 Etiwanda (0-2) at #6 Lynwood (0-2)
NOTE: Championship (Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B), June 11.
DIVISION 1
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
Long Beach Poly 69, Bishop Montgomery 47
#4 Eastvale Roosevelt at Anaheim Fairmont Prep, Thursday
Esperanza 65, Sierra Canyon 64
Rosary 84, Aliso Niguel 65
Semifinals, Saturday
Anaheim Fairmont Prep at #1 Long Beach Poly OR #1 Long Beach Poly at #4 Eastvale Roosevelt
#2 Rosary at Esperanza
DIVISION 2AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Alemany 59, Crean Lutheran 48
Leuzinger 56, Valencia 43
Burbank Burroughs 49, Downey 47
Cajon 47, Bonita 46
Semifinals, Saturday
Leuzinger at #1 Alemany
Cajon at Burbank Burroughs
DIVISION 2A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Sonora 44, Woodbridge 28
Eisenhower 54, Chino Hills 47
Westlake 70, Walnut 43
Paloma Valley 52, La Serna 35
Semifinals, Saturday
#1 Sonora at Eisenhower
#2 Paloma Valley at #3 Westlake
DIVISION 3AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
Ontario Christian 60, Xavier Prep 50
Chaparral 53, Yucca Valley 42
#3 La Quinta at Lancaster, Friday
Sage Hill 49, Ridgecrest Burroughs 26
Semifinals, Saturday
#1 Ontario Christian at Chaparral
Lancaster at #2 Sage Hill OR #2 Sage Hill at #3 La Quinta
DIVISION 3A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
San Dimas 54, Claremont 49
Beaumont at South Pasadena, Thursday
Cerritos Valley Christian 46, Upland 30
Ayala 46, Orange Vista 37
Semifinals, Saturday
Beaumont /South Pasadena winner at San Dimas
Cerritos Valley Christian at Ayala
DIVISION 4AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
Immaculate Heart at #1 Garden Grove Santiago, Thursday
Mary Star 78, Calabasas 64
Burbank Providence 57, Moreno Valley 56
Agoura 40, Quartz Hill 12
Semifinals, Saturday
Santiago/Immaculate Heart winner at #4 Mary Star
Burbank Providence at #2 Agoura
DIVISION 4A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Rancho Christian 57, Northwood 46
Pilibos 53, Saddleback 33
Santa Ana Calvary Chapel 53, Santa Paula 41
Newport Harbor 63, San Bernardino 42
Semifinals, Saturday
#4 Pilibos at Rancho Christian
#2 Newport Harbor at #3 Santa Ana Calvary Chapel
DIVISION 5AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Ramona 51, Santa Monica Pacifica Christian 46
Faith Baptist 33, Sacred Heart 25
Avalon 52, Linfield Christian 44
Trinity Classical 61, La Reina 36
Semifinals, Saturday
Faith Baptist at Ramona
#2 Trinity Classical at Avalon
DIVISION 5A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Newport Beach Pacifica Christian 62, San Gabriel Academy 29
St. Bernard 36, Academy for Academic Excellence 21
Louisville 62, Century 26
Capistrano Valley Christian 43, Nordhoff 40
Semifinals, Saturday
St. Bernard at #1 Newport Beach Pacifica Christian
Capistrano Valley Christian at #3 Louisville
NOTES: Championships, June 10.
OPEN DIVISION
Wednesday, 7 p.m. unless noted
POOL A
Corona Centennial 97, Windward 71
West Torrance 61, Orangewood Academy 56
POOL B
Mater Dei 78, Lynwood 70
Harvard-Westlake 61, Etiwanda 51
Saturday, 7 p.m. unless noted
POOL A
#4 Orangewood Academy (0-2) at #1 Corona Centennial (2-0), Monday, 5 p.m.
#8 West Torrance (1-1) at #5 Windward (1-1)
POOL B
#3 Harvard-Westlake (2-0) at #2 Mater Dei (2-0)
#7 Etiwanda (0-2) at #6 Lynwood (0-2)
NOTE: Championship (Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B), June 11.
DIVISION 1
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
Long Beach Poly 69, Bishop Montgomery 47
#4 Eastvale Roosevelt at Anaheim Fairmont Prep, Thursday
Esperanza 65, Sierra Canyon 64
Rosary 84, Aliso Niguel 65
Semifinals, Saturday
Anaheim Fairmont Prep at #1 Long Beach Poly OR #1 Long Beach Poly at #4 Eastvale Roosevelt
#2 Rosary at Esperanza
DIVISION 2AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Alemany 59, Crean Lutheran 48
Leuzinger 56, Valencia 43
Burbank Burroughs 49, Downey 47
Cajon 47, Bonita 46
Semifinals, Saturday
Leuzinger at #1 Alemany
Cajon at Burbank Burroughs
DIVISION 2A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Sonora 44, Woodbridge 28
Eisenhower 54, Chino Hills 47
Westlake 70, Walnut 43
Paloma Valley 52, La Serna 35
Semifinals, Saturday
#1 Sonora at Eisenhower
#2 Paloma Valley at #3 Westlake
DIVISION 3AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
Ontario Christian 60, Xavier Prep 50
Chaparral 53, Yucca Valley 42
#3 La Quinta at Lancaster, Friday
Sage Hill 49, Ridgecrest Burroughs 26
Semifinals, Saturday
#1 Ontario Christian at Chaparral
Lancaster at #2 Sage Hill OR #2 Sage Hill at #3 La Quinta
DIVISION 3A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
San Dimas 54, Claremont 49
Beaumont at South Pasadena, Thursday
Cerritos Valley Christian 46, Upland 30
Ayala 46, Orange Vista 37
Semifinals, Saturday
Beaumont /South Pasadena winner at San Dimas
Cerritos Valley Christian at Ayala
DIVISION 4AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday unless noted
Immaculate Heart at #1 Garden Grove Santiago, Thursday
Mary Star 78, Calabasas 64
Burbank Providence 57, Moreno Valley 56
Agoura 40, Quartz Hill 12
Semifinals, Saturday
Santiago/Immaculate Heart winner at #4 Mary Star
Burbank Providence at #2 Agoura
DIVISION 4A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Rancho Christian 57, Northwood 46
Pilibos 53, Saddleback 33
Santa Ana Calvary Chapel 53, Santa Paula 41
Newport Harbor 63, San Bernardino 42
Semifinals, Saturday
#4 Pilibos at Rancho Christian
#2 Newport Harbor at #3 Santa Ana Calvary Chapel
DIVISION 5AA
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Ramona 51, Santa Monica Pacifica Christian 46
Faith Baptist 33, Sacred Heart 25
Avalon 52, Linfield Christian 44
Trinity Classical 61, La Reina 36
Semifinals, Saturday
Faith Baptist at Ramona
#2 Trinity Classical at Avalon
DIVISION 5A
Quarterfinals, Wednesday
Newport Beach Pacifica Christian 62, San Gabriel Academy 29
St. Bernard 36, Academy for Academic Excellence 21
Louisville 62, Century 26
Capistrano Valley Christian 43, Nordhoff 40
Semifinals, Saturday
St. Bernard at #1 Newport Beach Pacifica Christian
Capistrano Valley Christian at #3 Louisville
NOTES: Championships, June 10.